Butch Miller

Follow
Butch Miller

Born

10/21/1944, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Robert Miller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cousin Butch Dudley, Nick Carter, Ron Miller, 'Wild' Butch Miller, Detroit Assassin, Butch Doink, Cousin Butch, Bushwhacker Butch, Butch Dudley, Sheepherder Butch
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Butch Miller is a professional wrestler from New Zealand better known by the ring name of Cousin Butch or 'Wild' Butch Miller. He is most well known as 1/2 of the tag-team "The Bushwackers" as Bushwacker Butch with his best friend Brian Wickens better known as Luke Williams…more

Credits