TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Butch Patrick

Follow
Butch Patrick

Born

8/2/1953, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Patrick Alan Lilley

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Patrick Lilley, Patrick Lilly
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Butch Patrick's best known role was Eddie Munster on the hit show "The Munsters". The first air date of "The Munsters" was 09/24/64 and the show continues to run on TVLand nightly.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW