Butch Trucks

Follow
Butch Trucks

Born

5/11/1947, Jacksonville, Florida

Birth Name

Claude Hudson Trucks

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Claude Hudson "Butch" Trucks
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Butch Trucks. Add a Biography

Credits