TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Byron Mann

Follow
Byron Mann

Born

Hong Kong

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Byron Chan
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Byron Mann is an actor from Hong Kong, who is best-known for his roles in the Street Fighter film series. Born in 1967, Mann played the theater at his high school in England. He moved to Los Angeles to pursue a law degree at the University of Southern…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Byron Mann yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW