Byron Velvick

Follow
Byron Velvick

Born

6/24/1964, Downey, CA

Birth Name

Byron Paul Velvick

Gender

Male
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Byron Velvick, 40, a professional bass fisherman for 13 years, is a self-described hopeless romantic, and is excited and ready to find his soul-mate, get married and have a family. Byron has been married once and divorced, but definitely enjoys being married more than single. He had never…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Byron Velvick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW