C.C Costigan

Follow
C.C Costigan

Born

6/27/1972, Waipahu, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Charmaine Ann Costigan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Charmaine Heidik, C.C. Heidik, Katie Colburn, Kate Colburn, C.C. Costigan, CC Costigan
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

CC Costigan knows a thing or two about being tough and adapting to different environments and conditions. Born in Hawaii, this actress was raised all over the mainland due to her father's Army career. Costigan has parlayed her Eurasian beauty (a whopping mix of 9 races!) and street…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed C.C Costigan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW