C.J. Jacobson

Follow
C.J. Jacobson

Born

10/1/1975, El Toro, California USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chris Jacobson, C.J. Jacobson
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chris trained at the California School of Culinary Arts (CSCA), and from there worked in restaurants such as Axe and Campanile. He now works as a private chef and counts as former clients Arianna Huffington and Guess Jeans' Marciano family. A resident of Venice, Chris should bring true…more

Credits