C.J. Thomason

Follow
C.J. Thomason

Born

12/6/1982, Abilene, Texas

Birth Name

Christopher John Thomason

Gender

Male
7.1
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in a small-town Texas community Christopher John Thomason came into this world on December 6, 1982. Now going by the name C.J., he first got into acting through a sibling rivalry with his brother. Once he realized the thrill he got from being on stage,…more

Credits