C.S. Lee

Follow
C.S. Lee

Born

12/30/1971, Chonju, South Korea

Birth Name

Charlie Lee

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charlie Lee
  • Season Two
9.0
User Rating
79 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charlie Lee, or C.S. Lee as he is known in the acting community, was born in South Korea in 1971 but was raised in Vancouver, Washington. He attended Hudson's Bay High School where he played football as a running back and a quarterback. After his college and masteral…more

Credits