C. Thomas Howell

Follow
C. Thomas Howell

Born

12/7/1966, Van Nuys, California

Birth Name

Christopher Thomas Howell

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Tom Howell, Tommy Howell, Thomas Howell
7.6
User Rating
34 votes

Biography

EDIT
Was the Son-In-Law to Tommy Chong (Cheech and Chong and That 70's Show) From 1989-1990,(Rae Dawn Chong). He currently has 3 children with current wife Sylvie Anderson. Their kids names are Isabelle, Dashiell, & Liam. Also had a small role in Spielberg's E.T. as one of Elliot's school…more

Credits