Cactus Mack

Follow
Cactus Mack

Born

8/8/1899, Weed, New Mexico

Died

4/17/1962

Birth Name

Taylor McPeters

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Taylor Curtis McPeters, Jack Mack, Cactus Jack Mack, Cactus Mac, Taylor McPeters, Cactus Mike, Cactus McPeters, Curtis McPeters
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cactus Mack. Add a Biography

Credits