Cady McClain

Follow
Cady McClain

Born

10/13/1969, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Katie McClain

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cady, born Katie McClain, was born and raised in southern California. She began her career at the age of nine, with the popular commercial, I Am Stuck on Band-Aids. Other commercials followed, as well as appearances on such television series as Cheers, St. Elsewhere and Lou Grant. Her…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less