Cain Velasquez

Follow
Cain Velasquez

Born

7/28/1982, Salinas, California

Birth Name

Caín Ramírez Velásquez

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Caín Ramírez Velásquez
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cain Velasquez is an undefeated MMA fighter currently signed with the UFC. Velasquez became the first Mexican-American UFC Heavyweight Champion when he defeated Brock Lesnar on October 23, 2010.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cain Velasquez yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW