Caitlin Glass

Follow
Caitlin Glass

Born

11/16/1981, Washington, D.C.

Birth Name

Caitlin Tiffany Glass

Gender

Female
9.6
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
As a theater student from the University of Texas Arlington, Caitlin took a tour of the Funimation studio and had an audition the same day. She soon became synonymous with her auto-mail tinkering character Winry Rockbell in the popular TV series Full Metal Alchemist and her lead role…more

Credits