Caitlin Stasey

Follow
Caitlin Stasey

Born

5/1/1990, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Caitlin Jean Stasey

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Caitlin Stacey
  • Caitlin Stasey in Neighbours
  • Caitlin Stasey in Neighbours
6.7
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Caitlin Jean Stasey is an Australian actress who is well known for her roles as Francesca Thomas in The Sleepover Club and Rachel Kinski in Neighbours.

Caitlin is from Victoria, Australia, she began taking an interest in acting/performing when she was about six years of age. She…more

Credits