Caitlin Van Zandt

Follow
Caitlin Van Zandt

Born

7/13/1985, New York, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Caitlin Vanzandt
9.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
In early 2006, actress Caitlin Van Zandt joined the cast of the CBS soap opera, Guiding Light as Ashlee Wolfe, a part that was initially only meant for a six episode run. Instead, her character was bumped up to recurring status and eventually, in 2007 Caitlin joined the…more

Credits