Caitlin Wachs

Follow
Caitlin Wachs

Born

3/15/1989, Eugene, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Caitlin Elizabeth Wachs

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
40 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cailtin Wachs was born on March, 15 1989 and has been modeling since she was 5 years old, but stopped modeling when she was 7. She was in movies like "My Dog Skip" with Frankie Muniz, Air Bud 3 & 4, 13 Days, The Next Best Thing, Shilohmore

Credits