Caitlyn Jenner

Follow
Caitlyn Jenner

Born

10/28/1949, Mount Kisco, New York

Birth Name

William Bruce Jenner

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bruce Jenner
4.8
out of 10
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT

After winning a gold medal in the 1976 Olympic Games, Caitlyn Jenner has gone on to winning seasons in life. She's known to millions as a motivational speaker, TV personality, sports commentator, commercial spokesperson, entrepreneur, actor, producer, and representative of companies such as Visa, MCI, Coca-Cola, and Anheuser-Busch.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less