Caity Lotz

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/30/1986 , San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Caity Marie Lotz

Gender

Female

Biography:

Caity Lotz is an American actress and dancer. She was a star in the MTV series Death Valley. She currently is work in the CW's series

  • © 2013 The CW Television Network