Cal Thomas

Follow
Cal Thomas

Born

9/25/1980, Santo Domingo,Dominican Republic

Birth Name

Carlos

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carlos Alvarez also know as Cal Thomas was born in Santo Domingo, in the Dominican Republic. At the age of nine Cal was sent to various boarding schools in the USA before setting off to college in Massachusetts where he received a degree in political science.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cal Thomas yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW