Calista Flockhart

Follow
Calista Flockhart

Born

11/11/1964, Freeport, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Calista Kay Flockhart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Callista Flockhart
  • Calista Flockhart as Kitty Walker of Bro...
  • Calista Flockhart as Kitty Walker of Bro...
  • Calista Flockhart stars as Kitty Walker ...
8.9
User Rating
205 votes

Biography

EDIT
Calista Flockhart, best know for her role in a hit comedy-drama show "Ally McBeal," was born on November 11th, 1964. She was named after her great-grandmother. It is also her mothers name mixed around. Her mother is named Kay Calista and she is Calista Kat. Her mother Kay,…more

Credits