Callum Blue

Follow
Callum Blue

Born

8/19/1977, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Daniel James Callum Blue

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
214 votes

Biography

EDIT
Callum Blue ('Lord Andrew Jacoby' in "Princess Diaries 2") has enjoyed a strong career in television and is now adding feature films to his credits, including the role of Aramis in the film "Young Blades," directed by Mario Andreacchio. In his starring role in "Princess Diaries 2: Royal…more

Credits