Callum Keith Rennie

Follow
Callum Keith Rennie

Born

9/14/1960, Sunderland, Tyne-and-Wear, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Callum Renney, Callum Rennie
  • Josh Lucas, Juliette Lewis, and Callum K...
  • Juliette Lewis, Callum Keith Rennie, Jos...
  • Juliette Lewis, Callum Keith Rennie, Jos...
  • Callum Keith Rennie from The Firm
8.5
User Rating
153 votes

Biography

EDIT
Callum Keith Rennie was born on September, 14th, 1960 in Sunderland, UK. He has two brothers, one of them older and one younger. When he was four years old, his whole family emigrated to Canada. They lived in Edmonton, Alberta, where Callum graduated from Strathcona High School. Throughout…more

Credits