Calvin Clements Sr.

Follow
Calvin Clements Sr.

Born

2/14/1915, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

3/11/1997

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Calvin Clements, Calvin J. Clements
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Writer and father of Writer/Producer Calvin Clements Jr.

Credits