Cam Clarke

Follow
Cam Clarke

Born

11/6/1957, Burbank, California USA

Birth Name

Cameron A. Clarke

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Jimmy Flinders, Cameron Clarke, Cam Clark, Cameron A. Clarke, James Flinders
9.4
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Los Angeles by his parents Robert Clarke and Alyce King, Cam Clarke began his acting career in the show "The Hollywood Palace" and later in "The King Family." Cam Clarke later provided the voices Leonardo and Rocksteady in "Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles." He later…more

Credits