Cam Gigandet

Follow
Cam Gigandet

Born

8/16/1982, Tacoma, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Cam Joslin Gigandet

Gender

Male
7.1
User Rating
85 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in Auburn, Washington. Cam went to Auburn High School, Washington. His family lives in Lake Tapps, WA. His father's name is Jay, mother's name is Kim and he has one older sister, Kelsie. His father is one of the founders of a popular firewood pizza…more

Credits