Cam Newton

Follow
Cam Newton

Born

5/11/1989, College Park, Georgia

Birth Name

Cameron Jerrell Newton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cameron Newton
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
The 2010 Heisman Trophy winner, Cam Newton, is also a two-time National Champion with Florida and Auburn. Newton was selected by the Carolina Panthers with the #1 overall pick in the 2011 NFL Draft.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cam Newton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW