Cameron Daddo

Follow
Cameron Daddo

Born

3/7/1965, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Cameron Peter Daddo

Gender

Male
  • Australian actor Cameron Daddo will host...
  • Australian actor Cameron Daddo will host...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Left handed austalian actor. Married to Alison Brahe in 1992, has a daughter named Lotus, who was born on May 2,1996. Has two brothers Andrew Daddo adn Lochie Daddo. Used to be the host of the television show: The Perfect Match. In 1992 released a solo album "A…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cameron Daddo yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW