Cameron Diaz

Follow
Cameron Diaz

Born

8/30/1972, Long Beach, California, USA

Birth Name

Cameron Michelle Diaz

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
132 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cameron is the daughter of Emilio Daz, a Cuban-American, and his Anglo-German and Native American wife. She has a sister called Chimene Diaz. Cameron left home at sixteen and was discovered by a photographer at a party who got her a place with the Elite Modelling Agency. Cameron…more

Credits