Cameron Mathison

Follow
Cameron Mathison

Born

8/25/1969, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Cameron Arthur Mathison

Gender

Male
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cameron was born in Ontario, Canada. Cameron attended the McGill University in Montreal and graduated with a Bachelor of civil engineering degree. In 1998 Cameron originated the role of Ryan on the daytime soap opera All My Children. In 1999 Cameron won a Soap Opera Digest Award for…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less