Camila Banus

Follow
Camila Banus

Born

7/22/1991, Miami Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Camilla Banus
3.2
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Camila Banus is an American actress who has a appeared in numerous tv shows and films.  She's been playing the role of Gabi Hernandez on Days of our Lives since 2010.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW