Camilla Belle

Follow
Camilla Belle

Born

10/2/1986, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Camilla Belle Routh

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Camilla Belle Routh, Camilla Routh
9.2
User Rating
52 votes

Biography

EDIT
Camilla's parents are Jack Routh and Cristina Gouldand. Her mother works as her manager. Her mother is Brazilian and her father is an American. Camilla is named after Renata Sorrah's character, Camila, in the famous Brazilian Soap Opera from 1973, Cavalo de Ao. In 1987, at the age…more

Credits