Camilla Rosso

Follow
Camilla Rosso

Born

7/6/1994, England, UK

Birth Name

Camilla Annabell Russo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Milly Rosso
9.1
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT

The twin of Rebecca Rosso,
she is 5' 2" tall and is one minute younger than her sister. Milly and her twin sister Becky were discovered in the audience of their favorite TV show, The Suite Life of Zack and Cody by one of the producers. A few months…more

Credits