Camilla Rutherford

Follow
Camilla Rutherford

Born

9/20/1976, Camden, London, England

Birth Name

Camilla Claude Rutherford

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Camilla's father was a journalist and her mother a magistrate. She grew up in Holland Park, London, and has three sisters. After school, Camilla went to Newcastle University, where she read Maths, and then became a top model.

Camilla is married to Rufus Abbott, a PR man (and sometime…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Camilla Rutherford yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW