Campbell Singer

Follow
Campbell Singer

Born

3/16/1909, Whitechapel, London, England

Died

3/1/1977

Birth Name

Jacob Kobel Singer

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Campbell Singer. Add a Biography

Credits