Cam'ron

Follow
Cam'ron

Born

2/4/1976, Harlem,New York

Birth Name

Cameron Giles

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Killa Cam
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Simply put, Harlem's favorite son Cam'ron is a movement unto himself. From literally changing the face of urban fashion with his trendsetting, redefining sense of style and signature pink wardrobe, to his mind-boggling ghetto nursery rhymes, to the secret code he's developed with his Diplomats crew - 'Dip…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cam'ron yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less