Camryn Grimes

Follow
Camryn Grimes

Born

1/7/1990, Van Nuys, California (USA)

Birth Name

Camryn Lee Grimes

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Camryn is an American daytime actress, best known for her portrayal of Cassie Newman on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," a role which she portrayed from 1997 to 2005, when her character was killed off.

Credits