Camryn Manheim

Follow
Camryn Manheim

Born

3/8/1961, Caldwell, New Jersey (USA)

Birth Name

Debra Frances Manheim

Gender

Female
8.6
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Camryn Manheim was born on March 8, 1961 in Calwell, New Jersey. She grew up Peoria, Illinois with her mother Sylvia who was a school teacher and her father Jerry who was a math professor. She earned a Master's Degree in Fine Arts from New York University in…more

Credits