Candace Kita

Follow
Candace Kita

Born

9/24/1967, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Candace Camille Bender

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Candi Kita, Candace Bender, Candace Camille Bender
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Candace Kita. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Candace Kita yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW