Candace Kroslak

Follow
Candace Kroslak

Born

7/22/1978, Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birth Name

Candace Kaye Kroslak

Gender

Female
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Candace Kroslak is an actress best known for her role in the film American Pie: The Naked Mile. Kroslak has also guest starred in a number of primetime shows. She has been featured in magazines such as Runner's World and Maxim.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Candace Kroslak yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less