Candi Milo

Follow
Candi Milo

Born

1/21/1967, San Jose, California

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cindi Milo, Candy Milo, Candi Milo
9.4
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
Candi Milo, born in San Jose, California, began her career as a singer working for Disney in two shows created especially for her. She then settled in Los Angeles and worked as a stand-up comic and singer for Princess Cruise Lines, becoming one of their youngest-ever nightclub performers.…more

Credits