Candice Michelle

Follow
Candice Michelle

Born

9/30/1978, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Birth Name

Candice Michelle Beckman

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Candice, Candice Michelle Ehrlich, Candice Michelle, Nikki Cappelli
7.6
User Rating
59 votes

Biography

EDIT
Candice Michelle was born on Sept 30th 1978. She was born in Milwaukee, Wisconson. She moved to L.A. to start an acting career. She appeared in various tv shows such as "Monk", "7th Heaven". On Nov 14th 2004 Candice debuted in the WWE. Candice has posed for Playboy.…more

Credits