Candice Patton

Follow
Candice Patton

Born

6/24/1988, Jackson, Mississippi

Birth Name

Candice Kristina Patton

Gender

Female
7.3
User Rating
68 votes

Biography

EDIT

Candice Kristina Patton was born on the 24th June 1988 in Jackson Mississippi but was raised in Plano Texas. Her father is a retired FBI agent.

Candice perused her childhood dream of becoming an actress by attending the Southern Methodist University where she majored and graduated with a…more

Credits