Cantinflas

Follow
Cantinflas

Born

8/12/1911, Mexico City, Mexico

Died

4/20/1993

Birth Name

Mario Moreno Reyes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Mario Moreno Cantinflas, Cantinflas' Mario Moreno, Mario Moreno "Cantinflas", Mario Moreno 'Cantinflas', Mario Moreno, Mario Moreno Reyes, Mário Moreno 'Cantinflas'
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cantinflas. Add a Biography

Credits