Canyon Grove

Follow
Canyon Grove

Born

8/8/1991, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Canyon Nash Grove

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Hometown : Woodland Hills ,California.
Canyon is 11 years old. Canyon's dad has been into music all of his life just like Canyon. His dad plays in a band and sings. Canyon should have a big future ahead of him.

Credits