Capucine

Follow
Capucine

Born

1/6/1931, Toulon, France

Died

3/17/1990

Birth Name

Germaine Lefebvre

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Capucine. Add a Biography

Credits