Cara DeLizia

Follow
Cara DeLizia

Born

4/10/1984, Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Birth Name

Cara Elizabeth DeLizia

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
48 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cara Delizia lives in Burbank CA she was born April,10,1984 she has two dogs and an older sister Melissa Cara likes rollerblading, bowling and going to the mall Cara's first tv apperance was a commercial for robetussin when she was 5. Some of Cara's favorite tv shows are…more

Credits