Cara Nussbaum

Follow
Cara Nussbaum

Born

9/7/1979, Boston, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cara Kahn
6.7
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cara grew up in an up-scale rich Jewish family.

Credits