Cara Williams

Follow
Cara Williams

Born

6/25/1925, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Bernice Kamiat

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bernice Kay
7.2
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cara Williams. Add a Biography

Credits