Carey Hayes

Follow
Carey Hayes

Born

4/21/1961, Portland, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Carey W. Hayes
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Carey Hayes is the twin brother of Chad Hayes. The two brothers often work together and have overlapping credits as writer (1989-2010+) and producer (1998-2010+) in both film and television.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Carey Hayes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW